www.optequip.com - We stock high quality optical fiber connectors,
adapters, jumper cables and other accessories for immediate delivery www.optequip.com - We stock high quality optical fiber connectors,
adapters, jumper cables and other accessories for immediate delivery
'; print $out; ?>
  • Home

  • Adapter cables


    Pre-terminated single mode and multimode single fiber and duplex fiber optic adapter cables with different connectors at the two ends

    SC to LC duplex 50/125 multimode cable, 1m
    LC to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 1.6mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long.Compare to McData 803-000059-001 (list $55.- ea)

    SMA-905 to FC, 100/140, 10m
    SMA-905 to FC fiber adapter cable, 100/140 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 10m long

    SMA-905 to FC, 50/125, 10m
    SMA-905 to FC fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, orange PVC jacketed OFNR, 10m long

    E2000 to SC, 3m
    E2000/PC to SC/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    MTRJ female to FC, multimode, 50/125, 2mm, 90deg, zip-cord, 3m
    Fiber adapter cable, multimode, MTRJ female to FC, duplex, 50/125 micron fiber, 2mm OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    MTRJ female to ST, 62.5/125, 3m
    MTRJ female (no alignment pins) to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long,Compare to Cisco Systems CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-3M (list approx. $60.00)

    FC to ST duplex, 62.5/125, 3m
    FC to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    MTRJ female to SC duplex, 50/125 multimode, 3m
    MTRJ female (no pins) to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    SMA to SC, 5m
    SMA-906 to SC single mode fiber adapter cable, SMA-906 connector with stainless steel ferrule, SC connector with zirconia ferrule, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long. SMA-906 to SMA-905 adapter ring included.

    ST to SC duplex, 62.5/125, 1m
    ST to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long

    MTRJ female to ST, multimode, 50/125, 2mm zip-cord, 3m
    Fiber adapter cable, multimode, MTRJ female to ST, duplex, 50/125 micron fiber, 2mm OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    FC to LC duplex, 50/125, 3m
    FC to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long.

    E2000/APC to E2000
    E2000/APC to E2000/PC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    FC to ST duplex, 62.5/125, 10m
    FC to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 10m long

    SMA to FC, 5m
    SMA-906 to FC single mode fiber adapter cable, SMA-906 connector with stainless steel ferrule, FC connector with zirconia ferrule, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long. SMA-906 to SMA-905 adapter ring included.

    E2000/PC to ST/UPC, 3m
    E2000/PC to ST/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    FC to ST duplex, 50/125, 3m
    FC to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    adapter cable, FC to SC, ultra polish, 3m
    optical fiber adapter cable, single mode, FC/UPC (same as /PC, but better Return Loss) to SC/UPC, 3mm jacket, 3m (10ft) long

    MTRJ female to LC, aqua, 50/125, 5m
    MTRJ female (no pins) to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 10G laser optimized 50/125 multimode, 2mm aqua color OFNR zip-cord, 5m long

    SMA-905 to ST fiber cable, 200/230 multimode, 0.5m
    ST to SMA-905 ( FSMA ) fiber optic adapter cable, 200/230 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 0.5m long

    ST to SC, 10m
    Fiber adapter cable, SC/PC to ST/PC, single mode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 10m long

    FC to ST 100/140, 25m
    FC to ST fiber adapter cable, 100/140 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 25m long

    SMA-905 to FC duplex, 100/140, 3m
    SMA-905 to FC duplex fiber adapter cable, 100/140 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    FC to ST, 100/140, 3m
    FC to ST fiber adapter cable, 100/140 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    FC to SC duplex, 20m
    FC to SC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 4mm round jacketed OFNR, 20m long

    BICONIC to FC 50/125 multimode fiber cable, 2.5m
    BICONIC to FC fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 2.5m long

    FC to LC, 100/140, 0.5m
    FC to LC simplex fiber adapter cable, 100/140 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 0.5m long

    LC/APC to FC/UPC, 0.5m
    LC/APC to FC/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 0.5m long

    LC/APC to FC/UPC, 10m
    LC/APC to FC/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 10m long

    LC to SC duplex, 50/125 plenum 10Gig aqua 200m
    SC to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 10Gig optimizes 50/125 multimode, 4mm round jacketed OFNP, aqua color, 200m long

    FDDI ( MIC ) to ST, duplex, 62.5/125, 10m
    FDDI ( MIC ) to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 micron multimode,3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 10m long

    ST to LC duplex 50/125, 10Gig aqua plenum, 200m
    ST to LC duplex adapter cable, 10Gig laser optimized 50/125 multimode fiber, 4mm round jacketed OFNP rated OM3 aqua color, 200m long, on spool

    FC/UPC to SC/UPC, single mode, 15m
    FC to SC single mode fiber adapter cable, Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 15m long

    SMA-905 to SC, 62.5/125, 1.5m
    SMA-905 to SC fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 1.5m long

    E2000/APC to FC/APC, 50/125, 6m
    E2000/APC to FC/APC adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 6m long. Angle-polished tips for maximum Return Loss.

    ST to FC duplex, SM fiber, 60m
    ST to FC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 60m long

    SC to LC duplex, 62.5/125, 1m
    LC to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long.

    FDDI ( MIC ) to ST, duplex, 62.5/125, 30m
    FDDI ( MIC ) to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 micron multimode,3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 30m long

    SC/UPC to LC/UPC, single mode, 2mm, 90deg. 10m
    SC to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 90degree boot on LC end, 10m long

    LC/APC to LC/UPC, 1.5m
    LC/APC to LC/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 1.5m long, 45deg. boot on APC end.

    ESCON to ST, 2m
    ESCON to ST duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 4mm round OFNR, 2m long

    ESCON to SC, 2m
    ESCON to SC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 4mm round OFNR, 2m long

    SMA-905 ( FSMA ) to LC 62.5/125 multimode fiber cable, 3m
    SMA-905 ( FSMA ) to LC fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    ST/APC to SC/APC, 2m
    ST/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 2m long. Individual test data included.

    FC to SC duplex single mode fiber cable, 3m
    FC to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, single mode, ultra polish for improved Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR zipcord, 3m (10ft) long

    FC - SC single mode fiber cable, 2m
    FC/PC to SC/PC single mode fiber adapter cable, yellow OFNR jacketed, 2m long

    SC/APC to LC/UPC, duplex, 0.9m
    SC/APC to LC/UPC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, angle-polish on SC end, ultra polish on LC end for better Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    ESCON to FC, 2m
    ESCON to FC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 4mm round OFNR, 2m long

    ST to FC, 10m
    ST to FC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 10m long

    ST to SC duplex, 50/125, 1m
    ST to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNRzip-cord, 1m long

    ST to SC duplex, 50/125, 5m
    ST to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNRzip-cord, 5m long

    BICONIC to ST, 15m
    BICONIC to ST single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 15m long

    E2000/APC to LC, 2m
    E2000/APC to LC/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 2m long

    ESCON to LC, single mode duplex, 2m
    ESCON to LC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 5mm round jacketed OFNR, 2m long

    MU to SC, 62.5/125, 3m
    MU to SC fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    E2000/APC to FC/APC, 1m
    E2000/APC to FC/APC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 1m long

    BICONIC to FC, 3m
    BICONIC to FC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3.5m long

    MTRJ female to SC , 62.5/125 multimode, 3m
    MTRJ female(no pins) to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long,Compare to Cisco Systems CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M (list approx. $60.00)

    ST/UPC to FC/UPC cable, single mode, 3m
    ST to FC single mode fiber adapter cable with Ultra-Polish for better Return Loss, 3mm OFNR jacketed cable, 3m long

    MTRJ male to ST, 50/125, 1m
    Fiber adapter cable, multimode, duplex ST to MTRJ male, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 50/125 micron fiber, 1m long,Compare to Cisco Systems CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-1M (list approx. $60.00)

    FC/APC to ST, 3m
    adapter cable, FC/APC to ST, single mode, simplex, 3mm jacketed cable, 3m length

    ST/UPC to SC/UPC duplex, 1m
    ST to SC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long

    SC to LC cable, 50/125 multimode, 3m
    LC to SC fiber adapter cable, 50/125um multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    OPTIJACK (FJ) male to SC duplex single mode, 1m
    OPTI-JACK (Panduit FJ) male to SC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long

    SC/APC to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3m
    SC/APC to LC/UPC adapter cable, single mode, angle-polish on SC end, ultra polish on LC end for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed cable, 3m long

    E2000 to SC, 100/140, 5m
    E2000 to SC adapter cable, 100/140 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long.

    SMA-905 to FC, 62.5/125, 0.25m
    SMA-905 to FC fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 0.25m long

    SMA-906 to ST, 100/140, 50m
    SMA-906 to ST fiber adapter cable, 100/140 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 50m long

    SC/APC to SC/UPC, 15m
    SC/APC to SC/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 15m long.

    SC/UPC to LC/UPC duplex, 2mm, 10m
    SC to LC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 10m long

    E2000 to LC, 100/140, 5m
    E2000 to LC adapter cable, 100/140 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long.

    E2000 to FC, 100/140, 5m
    E2000 to FC adapter cable, 100/140 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long.

    FC/APC to SC/APC duplex, 0.3m
    SC/APC to FC/APC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 0.3m (12") long

    FC/APC to LC/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed, 3m
    FC/APC to LC SM fiber adapter cable, Ultra Polish on LC end for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    ST/UPC to LC/UPC duplex, 1m
    ST/UPC to LC/UPC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long

    ST to SC, 62.5/125 , 1m
    ST to SC adapter cable, 62.5/125 micron multimode fiber, 3mm OFNR rated jacketed cable, 1m long

    ST to LC duplex, 50/125, 1m
    LC to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long

    SMA-906 to SC duplex, 50/125, 7m
    SMA-906 to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 7m long

    FC/UPC to LC/UPC adapter cable, single mode fiber, 3m
    FC to LC adapter cable, single mode, Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed cable, 3m long

    FC/APC to SC/APC, 3m
    FC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    SC to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3m
    SC to LC adapter cable, single mode fiber, Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 2mm OFNR rated jacketed cable, 3m long

    MTRJ female to SC, 62.5/125, 1m
    MTRJ female (no pins) to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 1m long

    FC/APC to SC/UPC, 1m
    FC/APC to SC/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 1m long

    FDDI to LC duplex 50/125 aqua, 3m
    FDDI to LC duplex OM3 aqua 50/125 multimode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    ST/UPC to LC/UPC duplex, 15m
    ST/UPC to LC/UPC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 15m long

    ESCON to LC, 62.5/125, 15m
    ESCON to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 5mm round jacketed OFNR, 15m long

    FC/UPC to SC/UPC, 10m
    FC to SC single mode fiber adapter cable, zirconia ferrule composite body connectors, Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 10m long

    SC/APC to SC/UPC single mode, 1m
    optical fiber adapter cable, single mode, SC/UPC (same as /PC, but better Return Loss) to SC/APC,3mm jacketed cable, 1m long

    SC/APC to FC/UPC cable, single mode, 3m
    SC/APC (angle-polish) to FC/UPC (ultra polish) single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    E2000/APC to FC/APC, 50/125, 2m
    E2000/APC to FC/APC adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 2m long. Angle-polished tips for maximum Return Loss.

    FC to SC, 100/140, 3m
    FC to SC fiber adapter cable, 100/140 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    ST to FC, 10m
    ST to FC single mode fiber adapter cable, Ultra-Polish for better Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR cable, 10m long

    ESCON female to MTRJ male, 50/125, 1m
    ESCON female to MTRJ male (with pins) duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long

    SC/APC to LC/APC single mode fiber cable, 3m
    SC/APC to LC/APC single mode optical fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    E2000/APC to LC duplex SM fiber cable, 5m
    E2000/APC to LC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long

    ESCON female to MTRJ male, 62.5/125, 1m
    ESCON female to MTRJ male (with pins) duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long

    ESCON female to MTRJ female, 50/125, 1m
    ESCON female to MTRJ female (no pins) duplex 50/125 multimode fiber cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long

    ST to LC, 20m
    ST to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 20m long

    ESCON female to MTRJ female, 62.5/125, 1m
    ESCON female to MTRJ female (no pins) duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long

    SC/APC to ST/UPC, 10m
    SC/APC to ST/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 10m long

    SC/APC to SC/UPC, 10m
    SC/APC to SC/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 10m long.

    SMA-905 to LC, 5m
    SMA-905 to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, SMA-905 connector with stainless steel ferrule, LC connector with zirconia ferrule. 3mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long

    SC/APC HP to E2000/PC, 7m
    SC/APC high-power (Diamond HSC-S8.66) to E2000/PC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 7m long

    SMA-905 to LC, 50/125, 1m
    SMA-905 to LC fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 1m long

    SC/APC to SC/UPC single mode, 3m
    optical fiber adapter cable, single mode, SC/UPC (same as /PC, but better Return Loss) to SC/APC,3mm jacketed cable, 3m long

    MTRJ female to ST duplex, 50/125, 1m
    Fiber adapter cable, multimode, duplex ST to MTRJ female (no pins), 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 50/125 micron fiber, 1m long,Compare to Cisco Systems CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-1M (list approx. $60.00)

    MTRJ female to FC, multimode, 62.5/125 micron fiber, 2mm zip-cord, 3m
    Fiber adapter cable, multimode, MTRJ female to FC, duplex, 62.5/125 micron fiber, 2mm OFNR zip-cord, 3m long,Compare to Cisco Systems CAB-MTRJ-FC-MM-3M (list approx. $60.00)

    Biconic to ST, single mode, 10 m
    ST to Biconic single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 10m long

    E2000/APC to FC/APC, 50/125, armored 2m
    E2000/APC to FC/APC adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber, flexible stainless steel armored under 3mm grey OFNR PVC jacket, 2m long. Angle-polished tips for maximum Return Loss.

    MTRJ male to SC , multimode, 62.5/125 micron fiber, 2mm zip-cord, 3m
    Fiber adapter cable, multimode, MTRJ male to SC, duplex, 62.5/125 micron fiber, 2mm OFNR zip-cord, 3m long,Compare to BlackBox EFP082-003M (List $78.95 ea)

    MTRJ male to ST, 62.5/125, 3m
    MTRJ male (with alignment pins) to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long,Compare to BlackBox EFP081-003M (List $68.95 ea.)

    MTRJ male to FC, multimode, 50/125, 2mm zip-cord, 3m
    Fiber adapter cable, multimode, MTRJ male to FC, duplex, 50/125 micron fiber, 2mm OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    VF-45 to SC duplex, 62.5/125, 1m
    VF-45 to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, Volition (3M brand) VOL-C6R1, 1m long.Keyed connector ( secure color-coded ) versions available.

    MTRJ male to FC duplex 62.5/125 multimode cable, 3m
    MTRJ male to FC duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber adapter cable, 2mm OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    SMA-905 to ST, 50/125, 1m
    SMA-905 to ST fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 1m

    ST to SC, 100/140, 3m
    ST to SC fiber adapter cable, 100/140 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    MTRJ male to SC, multimode, 50/125 micron fiber, 2mm zip-cord, 3m
    MTRJ male (with alignment pins) to SC, duplex 50/125 multimode fiber adapter cable, 2mm OFNR zip-cord, 3m long.

    MTRJ female to ST, single mode, 3m
    MTRJ female (no alignment pins) to ST duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm round jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    FC/APC to LC/APC single mode fiber cable, 1m
    FC/APC to LC/APC single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR, with 45deg. boot on LC end, 1m long

    MTRJ female to SC, 50/125, 10Gig aqua, 3m
    MTRJ female (no pins) to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 10Gig optimized 50/125 micron OM3 multimode fiber, 1.8mm aqua jacketed zip-cord, 3m long

    Adapter cable, SC/APC to ST, single mode, 3mm jacketed, 3m
    Fiber adapter cable, single mode, SC/APC to ST/UPC, 3mm jacketed, 3m long

    FC/APC to SC/UPC, 3mm jacketed, 3m
    FC/APC to SC/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm OFNR jacketed, 3m long

    FC to ST, 62.5/125, OFNP, 10m
    FC to ST fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNP, 10m long

    MTRJ male to ST, multimode, 50/125, 3m
    Fiber adapter cable, multimode, MTRJ male to ST, duplex, 50/125 micron fiber, 2mm OFNR jacketed zip-cord, 3m longCompare to Cisco Systems CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-3M (list approx. $60.00)

    SC/UPC to LC,/UPC 2mm, 1m
    SC to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed OFNR cable, 1m long

    SMA-905 to ST 100/140 multimode fiber cable, 10m
    SMA-905 ( FSMA ) to ST fiber adapter cable, 100/140 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 10m long

    FC to LC single mode cable, 5m
    FC to LC single mode fiber adapter cable with 45deg. boot at LC end, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long

    ST/UPC to SC/UPC duplex, 15m
    ST to SC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable with UltraPolish for better Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 15m long

    E2000 to LC, 50/125, 2m
    E2000 to LC fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 2m long

    FC/APC to SC/APC, 20m
    FC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 20m long

    VF-45 to SC duplex, 62.5/125, 3m
    VF-45 to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 micron multimode fiber,low smoke - zero halogens LSZH zip-cord, Volition (3M brand) VOL-C6L3, 3m long. Keyed connector versions available.

    FC/APC to FC/UPC, 3m
    FC/APC to FC/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR rated, 3m long

    FDDI to LC duplex, 62.5/125, 3m
    FDDI to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    ST to LC duplex, 62.5/125, 7m
    ST to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 7m long

    MU to SC, single mode, 1.5m
    MU to SC single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 1.5m long

    ST to LC duplex, 50/125, 50m
    ST to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 50m long

    SC to LC duplex single mode fiber cable, 50m
    SC to LC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 50m long

    FC/UPC to SC/UPC, 2mm, 40m
    FC to SC single mode fiber adapter cable with UltraPolish for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 40m long

    LC to SC duplex, 50/125, plenum, 100m
    SC to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNP zip-cord, 100m long

    ST to SC duplex, 50/125, 100m
    SC to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 100m long

    MTRJ female to ST, 62.5/125 multimode, 10m
    MTRJ female (no alignment pins) to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 10m long.

    ESCON to ST duplex, 62.5/125, 3m
    ESCON to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 5mm round jacketed OFNR cable, 3m long

    FC/UPC to LC duplex, 2.5m
    FC/UPC to LC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 2.5m long

    MTRJ female to LC, duplex, 62.5/125, 5m
    MTRJ female (no alignment pins)to LC duplex adapter cable, 62.5/125 micron multimode fiber,1.8mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 5m long

    ESCON to ST duplex, 62.5/125, 25m
    ESCON to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 5mm round jacketed OFNR cable, 25m long

    SC/APC to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, 10m
    SC/APC to LC/UPC adapter cable, single mode, angle-polish on SC end, ultra polish on LC end for better Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR cable, 10m long

    SC/APC to SC, blue jacketed, 30m
    SC/APC to SC/PC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm blue jacketed OFNR, 30m long

    SMA-906 to SC duplex, 50/125, 100m
    SMA-906 (with zirconia ferrule) to SC duplex adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNP zip-cord, 100m long

    SMA 905 to ST duplex, 62.5/125 multimode, 1.5m
    SMA-905 to ST duplex adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 1.5m long

    SC/APC to SC, blue jacketed, 15m
    SC/APC to SC/PC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm blue jacketed OFNR, 15m long

    SC/UPC to LC/UPC duplex, 18m
    SC to LC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable with Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 18m long

    SMA-906 to LC duplex, 50/125, 100m
    SMA-906 (with zirconia ferrule) to LC duplex adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber , 3mm jacketed OFNP zip-cord, 100m long

    ST/APC to ST/UPC, 3m
    ST/APC to ST single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    ST/APC to LC/UPC, 3m
    ST/APC to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    ST/APC to FC/UPC, 3m
    ST/APC to FC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    SMA-906 to ST duplex 50/125, 10m
    SMA-906 (with 905 adapter rings available) to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 10m long

    ST to LC, 7.5m
    ST to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 7.5m long

    ST to LC duplex, 62.5/125, 5m
    LC to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 1.6mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 5m long

    VF-45 to ST duplex, 50/125, 1m
    VF-45 to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed Volition (3M) brand LSZH zip-cord, 1m long. Keyed connector versions available.

    SMA-905 to SC, 50/125, 3m
    SMA-905 to SC fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    VF-45 to ST duplex, 62.5/125, 1.5m
    VF-45 to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed LSZH zip-cord, Volition (3M) brand, 1.5m long. Keyed connector versions available.

    ST to LC duplex, 62.5/125, 1m
    LC to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, orange PVC jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long

    MTRJ male to ST, 62.5/125, 5m
    MTRJ male (with alignment pins) to ST, duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 5m long.

    E2000/APC to ST, 3m
    E2000/APC to ST single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    E2000/APC to FC, 3m
    E2000/APC to FC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    E2000/APC to SC, 3m
    E2000/APC to SC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    LC to SC duplex, 50/125, 20m
    SC to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 20m long

    ST to LC duplex, 50/125, 100m
    ST to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 100m long

    E2000/APC to FC/APC, 50/125, armored 10m
    E2000/APC to FC/APC adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber, flexible stainless steel armored under 3mm grey OFNR PVC jacket, 10m long. Angle-polished tips for maximum Return Loss.

    SC/APC to LC duplex, 62.5/125 multimode, 5m
    SC/APC to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 5m long

    MTRJ male to SC , 62.5/125, 5m
    Fiber adapter cable, multimode, MTRJ male (with alignment pins) to SC, duplex, 62.5/125 micron fiber, 2mm OFNR zip-cord, 5m long.

    MTRJ female to ST, 50/125, 5m
    Fiber adapter cable, multimode, MTRJ female to ST, duplex, 50/125 micron fiber, 2mm OFNR zip-cord, 5m long.Compare to Cisco CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-5M (List $64.99 ea.)

    FDDI ( MIC ) to SC duplex, 62.5/125, 5m
    FDDI ( MIC ) to SC duplex adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 5m long

    VF-45 to ST duplex, 62.5/125, 3m
    VF-45 to ST duplex Volition fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 micronmultimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long. Keyed connector versions available.

    FC/UPC to SC/UPC duplex single mode fiber cable, 0.25m
    FC/UPC to SC/UPC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable with Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 0.25 m long

    FC/UPC to LC/UPC duplex, 0.25m
    FC to LC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable with Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 0.25 m long

    ST/UPC to FC/UPC duplex, 10m
    FC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 10m long

    MTRJ female to SC , 62.5/125, 5m
    MTRJ female (no pins) to SC duplex adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode fiber, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 5m long.Compare to Cisco CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-5M (List $67.- ea.)

    SC/APC to LC duplex, 62.5/125 multimode, 20m
    SC/APC to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 20m long

    FC to SC duplex 62.6/125, 25m
    FC to SC duplex adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 25m long

    MTRJ female to LC single mode, 2m
    MTRJ female to LC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable,1.8mm jacketed OFNR cable, 2m long

    SMA-905 to ST duplex, 62.5/125 multimode, 5m
    SMA-905 ( FSMA )to ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber adapter cable with stainless steel ferrules, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long

    LC to SC duplex, 62.5/125, 10m
    LC to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 10m long

    LC to SC duplex, 62.5/125, 3m
    LC to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    MTRJ female to LC, duplex, 62.5/125, 15m
    MTRJ female (no alignment pins) to LC duplex adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 15m long

    SMA-906 to ST, 62.5/125, 5m
    SMA 906 (with 905 adapter) to ST fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm OFNR, 5m long

    ST 90deg. to SC duplex single mode, 1m
    ST to SC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm OFNR jacketed zip-cord, with 90deg. boots on the ST connectors, 1m long

    FC/APC to LC/UPC single mode fiber cable, 1m
    FC/APC to LC/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, angle polish on FC end, ultra polish on LC end for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed cable, 1m long

    E2000/APC to FC/APC, 50/125, 10m
    E2000/APC to FC/APC adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 10m long. Angle-polished tips for maximum Return Loss.

    MTRJ female to SC duplex single mode cable, 3m
    MTRJ female (no alignment pins) to SC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    MTRJ female to LC single mode, 3m
    MTRJ female ( no alignment pins ) to LC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable,1.8mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    D4 to SC, 15m
    D4 to SC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 15m long

    Biconic to SC single mode fiber cable, 10m
    BICONIC to SC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 10m long

    Biconic to ST 62.5/125 multimode fiber cable, 3m
    BICONIC to ST fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    FC to SC, 100m
    FC to SC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR rated, 100m long

    ESCON to SC duplex, 62.5/125, 10m
    SC duplex to ESCON, 62.5/125 multimode fiber adapter cable, 4.8mm round jacketed OFNR, 10m long

    ESCON to SC duplex, 62.5/125, 50m
    SC duplex to ESCON, 62.5/125 multimode fiber adapter cable, 4.8mm round jacketed OFNR, 50m long

    ESCON to MTRJ male, 62.5/125, 1m
    MTRJ male (with pins) to ESCON, duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber adapter cable, 4.8mm round jacketed OFNR, 1m long

    D4 to FC, 15m
    D4 to FC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 15m long

    ST to SC, single mode adapter cable, 0.4m
    SC to ST single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 0.4m long

    MTRJ female to FC duplex single mode fiber cable, 3m
    FC duplex to MTRJ female (no alignment pins) single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    SMA-906 to LC single mode fiber cable, 5m
    SMA-906 ( FSMA-II ) to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, SMA-906 connector with stainless steel ferrule, LC connector with zirconia ferrule. 3mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long

    SMA-906 to ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber cable, 1.5m
    SMA-906 ( FSMA-II ) to ST duplex adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1.5m long

    SMA-906 to ST, 5m
    SMA ( FSMA ) to ST single mode fiber adapter cable, SMA 906 connector with stainless steel ferrule, (SMA 905 adaptor included), ST connector with zirconia ferrule. 3mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long

    FC/UPC to LC/UPC duplex, 30m
    FC to LC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable with Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 30m long

    ESCON male to MTRJ female, 62.5/125, 61m (200ft) plenum
    MTRJ female (no pins) to ESCON duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 4.8mm round jacketed OFNP, 61m ( 200ft ) long IBM P/N 12G8492 EC (List $237.50)

    MTRJ female to ST duplex, 62.5/125, 1m
    MTRJ female (no pins)with 45degree boot, to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 1.6mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long. Also sold as Tyco/AMP 0-1693896-1

    Biconic to ST duplex, 62.5/125, 50m
    Biconic to ST duplex adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode fiber, 4.8mm roundjacketed OFNR cable, 50m long

    SMA-906 to ST duplex, 50/125, 100m
    SMA-906 (with zirconia ferrule) to ST duplex adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNP zip-cord, 100m long

    ST/APC to SC/UPC, 3m
    ST/APC to SC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    FC to LC single mode fiber cable, 10m
    FC to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 10m long

    SMA-906 to LC duplex, 50/125, 30m
    SMA-906 (with zirconia ferrule) to LC duplex adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber , 3mm jacketed OFNP zip-cord, 30m long

    FC to ST duplex, 50/125, 10m
    FC to ST duplex adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 10m long

    FC to SC duplex, 50/125, 10m
    FC to SC duplex adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 10m long

    ST to SC duplex, 62.5/125 multimode, 3m
    ST to SC duplex adapter cable, 62.5/125 micron multimode fiber, 3mm OFNR rated zip-cord, 3m long

    FC to SC duplex, 50/125, 25m
    FC to SC duplex adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 25m long

    FC to SC, duplex, OFNP, 48m long
    Fiber adapter cable, duplex FC to SC, single mode, 3mm plenum rated zip-cord, 48m long

    MTRJ female to LC, duplex, 62.5/125, 1m
    MTRJ female (no pins) to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 1.8mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long

    SC to LC duplex, 50/125, plenum rated, 50m
    SC to LC duplex adapter cable, 50/125 micron multimode fiber, OFNP rated 2mm zip-cord, 50m long.Infiniband, GBE, Fibre Channel compatible.Compare to HP 221691-B27 Fibre Channel cable, or EMC FM-LS50MD, or Dell 8K050 (List $192.- ea.)

    MU to LC, 3m
    MU to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    FC to SC duplex, 50/125 multimode fiber cable, 3m
    FC to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    FC to LC duplex 50/125 multimode fiber cable, 50m
    FC to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 50m long.

    SMA-906 to ST duplex, 50/125, 30m
    SMA-906 (with zirconia ferrule) to ST duplex adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNP zip-cord, 30m long

    FDDI ( MIC ) to ST, duplex, 62.5/125, plenum, 15m
    FDDI ( MIC ) to ST duplex adapter cable, 62.5/125 micron multimode fiber,3mm jacketed OFNP zip-cord, 15m long

    MTRJ female to SC, multimode, 50/125 micron fiber, 2mm zip-cord, 1m
    MTRJ female (no pins) to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 micron multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long

    ST to SC duplex, 10Gig aqua, 50/125, 3m
    ST to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 10Gig optimized, 3mm OFNR rated aqua zip-cord, 3m long

    FC to LC duplex 50/125 mutlimode fiber cable, 10m
    FC to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 10m long.

    MTRJ female to SC , 62.5/125, 10m
    MTRJ female (no pins) to SC duplex adapter cable, 62.5/125 micron multimode fiber, 4mm round OFNR cable, 10m long.

    SMA-906 to MTRJ male, 50/125, 10m
    SMA-906 (zirconia ferrule) to MTRJ male (with pins) duplex adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNP zip-cord, 10m long

    SMA-906 to SC duplex, 50/125, 30m
    SMA-906 (with zirconia ferrule) to SC duplex adapter cable, 50/125 multimode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNP zip-cord, 30m long

    Biconic to ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber cable, 5m
    BICONIC to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 5mm round OFNR, 5m long

    ST to LC, multimode 62.5/125, 3m
    Fiber adapter cable, ST to LC, multimode, 62.5/125 micron fiber, 3m long

    SMA-905 to SC 100/140 multimode fiber cable, 3m
    SMA-905 ( FSMA ) to SC fiber adapter cable, 100/140 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    D4 to ST, duplex, 40m
    Fiber adapter cable, D4 to ST, duplex, single mode, 3mm jacketed zip-cord, 40m long

    FC/UPC to LC/UPC, single mode, 1m
    FC to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR, Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 1m long

    ST to LC duplex 10Gig aqua 50/125 multimode fiber cable, 5m
    ST to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 10Gig laser optimized 50/125 OM3 multimode, 3mm aqua jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 5m long

    SC to LC duplex 10Gig aqua 50/125 multimode fiber cable, 10m
    SC to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 10Gig laser optimized 50/125 OM3 multimode, 3mm aqua jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 10m long

    MTRJ male to LC, duplex, multimode, 62.5/125, 3m
    Fiber adapter cable, MTRJ male (with pins) to LC connectors, duplex, 62.5/125 multimode fiber,1.8mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    MTRJ male to LC duplex, 50/125, 3m
    MTRJ male (with alignment pins) to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    SMA-906 to ST duplex 50/125, 2m
    SMA-906 (with 905 adapter rings available) to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 2m long

    FC to LC adapter cable, multimode, 50/125, 1m
    FC to LC adapter cable, multimode, 50/125 micron fiber, 2mm jacketed, 1m long

    FC to LC adapter cable, multimode, 50/125, 3m
    FC to LC fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    SC to LC duplex 10Gig aqua 50/125 multimode fiber cable, 5m
    SC to LC duplex OM3 fiber adapter cable, 10Gig laser optimized 50/125 OM3 multimode, 3mm aqua jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 5m long

    ST to LC duplex 10Gig aqua 50/125, 10m
    ST to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 10Gig laser optimized 50/125 multimode OM3, 3mm aqua jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 10m long

    SC/UPC to LC/UPC duplex single mode, 3m
    SC to LC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable with Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    SMA-905 to ST 100/140 multimode fiber cable, 3m
    SMA-905 ( FSMA ) to ST fiber adapter cable, 100/140 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    SMA-905 to FC 100/140 multimode fiber cable, 3m
    SMA-905 ( FSMA ) to FC fiber adapter cable, 100/140 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    SMA-905 to LC 100/140 multimode fiber cable, 3m
    SMA-905 ( FSMA ) to LC fiber adapter cable, 100/140 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    FC to SC, multimode 62.5/125, 3m
    Fiber adapter cable, FC to SC, multimode 62.5/125 micron fiber, 3m long

    FC to ST, multimode 50/125, 3m
    FC to ST fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    MTRJ male to LC duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber cable, 5m
    MTRJ male (has alignment pins) to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode,1.8mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long

    MTRJ male to LC, 62.5/125, 1m
    MTRJ male (with pins) to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 1.8mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 1m long

    ST to LC, 50/125, 3m
    Fiber adapter cable, ST to LC, multimode, 50/125 micron fiber, 2mm jacketed, 3m long

    ST to SC duplex, 62.5/125 multimode, 20m
    ST to SC duplex adapter cable, 62.5/125 micron multimode fiber, 3mm OFNR rated zip-cord, 20m long

    MTRJ female to SC duplex, 18m
    SC duplex to MTRJ female (no alignment pins) single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm OFNR zip-cord, 18m long

    SC/APC to SC/UPC duplex, 3m
    SC/APC to SC/UPC duplex single mode fiber cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    FC/APC to FC/UPC, 1m
    FC/APC to FC/UPC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 1m long

    ST to LC/UPC, 45m
    ST to LC single mode fiber adapter cable, Ultra Polish at LC end for better Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 45m long

    Biconic to LC, multimode, 5m
    Biconic to LC fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long.

    Biconic to FC, multimode, 5m
    BICONIC to FC fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long.

    SMA-906 to ST duplex, 62.5/125, 5m
    SMA-906 connectors with stainless steel ferrule to ST, duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 5m long

    Biconic to SC, multimode, 5m
    Biconic to SC fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 5m long.

    MTRJ female to LC, duplex, multimode, 62.5/125, 3m
    Fiber adapter cable, MTRJ female (no pins) to LC connectors, duplex, 62.5/125 multimode,1.8mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    FC to ST duplex SM, 15m
    ST to FC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 15m long

    SC to LC, duplex, 50/125, 5m
    Fiber adapter cable, LC to SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125 micron fiber, OFNR zip-cord, 5m long.

    SC to LC duplex, 50/125, 3m
    Fiber adapter cable, LC to SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125 micron fiber, OFNR zip-cord, 3m long.

    SC to LC duplex, 50/125, 2m
    Fiber adapter cable, LC to SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125 micron fiber, OFNR zip-cord, 2m long.

    SC to LC, duplex, 50/125, 10m
    LC to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 1.6mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 10m long

    VF-45 to SC duplex, 62.5/125, 10m
    VF-45 to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 micron multimode fiber, Volition (3M brand) LSZH (low smoke, zero Halogens) zip-cord, 10m long. Keyed connector versions available.

    ST to LC duplex, 62.5/125, 3m
    LC to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

    MTRJ female to ST, 62.5/125, 5m
    MTRJ female (no alignment pins) to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, 62.5/125 multimode, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 5m long.

    ST to SC cable, single mode, 3m
    SC to ST single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    SC/APC to LC/APC duplex, 10m
    SC/APC to LC/APC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, 2mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 10m long

    FC to MU, single mode, 3m
    FC to MU adapter cable, single mode fiber, OFNR rated, 3m long

    ST/UPC to LC/UPC, duplex, 3m
    ST/UPC to LC/UPC duplex adapter cable, single mode, OFNR rated zip-cord, 3m long

    MU to ST, single mode, 3m
    ST/UPC to MU adapter cable, single mode fiber, 3mm jacketed OFNR cable, 3m long

    SC/UPC to LC/UPC duplex, 2mm, 25m
    SC to LC duplex single mode fiber adapter cable, Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed, OFNRrated zip-cord, 25m long

    ST to LC duplex 50/125 multimode fiber cable, 10m
    ST to LC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNRzip-cord, 10m long

    FC to ST multimode 62.5/125 fiber cable, 3m
    FC to ST 62.5/125 multimode fiber adapter cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m long

    FC to LC 62.5/125 multimode fiber cable, 3m
    FC to LC adapter cable, multimode, 62.5/125 micron fiber, 2mm jacketed, 3m long

    SC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex SM, 2mm, 50m
    SC to ST duplex fiber adapter cable, single mode, Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 2mm jacketed OFNR rated zip-cord, 50m long

    SMA-906 to ST, 200/230, 0.5m
    SMA-906 to ST fiber adapter cable, 200/230 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 0.5m long

    ST to SC duplex, 50/125, 10m
    ST to SC duplex fiber adapter cable, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNRzip-cord, 10m long


    Contact us  |   Products  |   Services  |   Product Warranty  |   Site map  |   Customer Service