www.optequip.com - We stock high quality optical fiber connectors,
adapters, jumper cables and other accessories for immediate delivery FC/APC simplex single mode fiber jumper cable, angle polish for highest Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m (10ft) long

  PRODUCTS

FREE CONSULTATION
CALL 800-486-1018
20 years R&D experience in high-speed digital communication
   






Specifications
Insertion loss: < 0.5 dB
Return Loss: > 65 dB
FC/APC jumper, 3mm jacketed, 3m

FC/APC simplex single mode fiber jumper cable, angle polish for highest Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR, 3m (10ft) long

Larger image
Price: ea $49.00
Weight 0.15 lbs
Quantity desired
     
 A00017

Contact us  |   Products  |   Services  |   Product Warranty  |   Site map  |   Customer Service