www.optequip.com - We stock high quality optical fiber connectors,
adapters, jumper cables and other accessories for immediate delivery FC duplex single mode fiber jumper cable, ultra polish for better Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

  PRODUCTS

FREE CONSULTATION
CALL 800-486-1018
20 years R&D experience in high-speed digital communication
   






Specifications
Insertion loss: < 0.5 dB
Return Loss: > 50 dB
FC/UPC duplex SM jumper, 3m

FC duplex single mode fiber jumper cable, ultra polish for better Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 3m long

Larger image
Price: ea $34.99
Weight 0.50 lbs
Quantity desired
     
 A00035

Contact us  |   Products  |   Services  |   Product Warranty  |   Site map  |   Customer Service