www.optequip.com - We stock high quality optical fiber connectors,
adapters, jumper cables and other accessories for immediate delivery FC duplex single mode fiber jumper cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 15m long

  PRODUCTS

FREE CONSULTATION
CALL 800-486-1018
20 years R&D experience in high-speed digital communication
   




FC duplex jumper, 15m

FC duplex single mode fiber jumper cable, 3mm jacketed OFNR zip-cord, 15m long

Larger image
Price: ea $44.99
Weight 1.00 lbs
Quantity desired
     
 A20029

Contact us  |   Products  |   Services  |   Product Warranty  |   Site map  |   Customer Service