www.optequip.com - We stock high quality optical fiber connectors,
adapters, jumper cables and other accessories for immediate delivery FC/UPC duplex single mode fiber jumper, 4mm round cable, 25m long with 1m

  PRODUCTS

FREE CONSULTATION
CALL 800-486-1018
20 years R&D experience in high-speed digital communication
   






Specifications
Insertion loss: < 0.5 dB
Return Loss: > 50 dB
FC/UPC duplex jumper, 25m

FC/UPC duplex single mode fiber jumper, 4mm round cable, 25m long with 1m "breakout" at each end

Larger image
Price: ea $64.99
Weight 1.00 lbs
Quantity desired
     
 A20033

Contact us  |   Products  |   Services  |   Product Warranty  |   Site map  |   Customer Service