www.optequip.com - We stock high quality optical fiber connectors,
adapters, jumper cables and other accessories for immediate delivery FC/APC simplex jumper, single mode, angle polish for highest Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR cable, 10m length

  PRODUCTS

FREE CONSULTATION
CALL 800-486-1018
20 years R&D experience in high-speed digital communication
   






Specifications
Insertion loss: < 0.5 dB
Return Loss: > 65 dB
FC/APC jumper, 10m

FC/APC simplex jumper, single mode, angle polish for highest Return Loss, 3mm jacketed OFNR cable, 10m length

Larger image
Price: ea $59.99
Weight 0.50 lbs
Quantity desired
     
 A20073

Contact us  |   Products  |   Services  |   Product Warranty  |   Site map  |   Customer Service