www.optequip.com - We stock high quality optical fiber connectors,
adapters, jumper cables and other accessories for immediate delivery FC single mode fiber jumper, Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 250um buffered bare fiber, 3m long

  PRODUCTS

FREE CONSULTATION
CALL 800-486-1018
20 years R&D experience in high-speed digital communication
   




FC/UPC jumper ,single mode bare fiber, 3m

FC single mode fiber jumper, Ultra Polish for better Return Loss, 250um buffered bare fiber, 3m long

Larger image
Price: ea $29.99
Weight 0.20 lbs
Quantity desired
     
 A20143

Contact us  |   Products  |   Services  |   Product Warranty  |   Site map  |   Customer Service