www.optequip.com - We stock high quality optical fiber connectors,
adapters, jumper cables and other accessories for immediate delivery FC duplex fiber jumper, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNP zip-cord, 30m long

  PRODUCTS

FREE CONSULTATION
CALL 800-486-1018
20 years R&D experience in high-speed digital communication
   




FC duplex 50/125, 30m

FC duplex fiber jumper, 50/125 multimode, 3mm jacketed OFNP zip-cord, 30m long

Larger image
Price: ea $89.99
Weight 1.60 lbs
Quantity desired
     
 A20207

Contact us  |   Products  |   Services  |   Product Warranty  |   Site map  |   Customer Service