www.optequip.com - We stock high quality optical fiber connectors,
adapters, jumper cables and other accessories for immediate delivery FC duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber jumper, space-saving 1.6mm jacketed gray OFNR zip-cord, 100m long

  PRODUCTS

FREE CONSULTATION
CALL 800-486-1018
20 years R&D experience in high-speed digital communication
   




FC duplex jumper, 62.5/125, 100m

FC duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber jumper, space-saving 1.6mm jacketed gray OFNR zip-cord, 100m long

Larger image
Price: ea $139.00
Weight 2.00 lbs
Quantity desired
     
 A20225

Contact us  |   Products  |   Services  |   Product Warranty  |   Site map  |   Customer Service