www.optequip.com - We stock high quality optical fiber connectors,
adapters, jumper cables and other accessories for immediate delivery SC/APC to SC/PC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm blue jacketed OFNR, 30m long/a>

  PRODUCTS

FREE CONSULTATION
CALL 800-486-1018
20 years R&D experience in high-speed digital communication
   




SC/APC to SC, blue jacketed, 30m

SC/APC to SC/PC single mode fiber adapter cable, 3mm blue jacketed OFNR, 30m long

Larger image
Price: ea $69.99
Weight 2.00 lbs
Quantity desired
     
 A50271

Contact us  |   Products  |   Services  |   Product Warranty  |   Site map  |   Customer Service